Prindi see leht

Ajakava

                                                                                                                                                                        

4.10.2010      
                                  
15.00 TÜ Fauna 1:0 TÜ KKS
  14´Märt Mägi    
15.20 TEKU-TEKU 1:0 Vahitorn
  4´Lehar Savikink    
15.40 Rack ja Pinion 2:0 FC Jalkatrafo
  5´Laura Musting; 15´Aimar Sukamägi    
16.00 Raatuse 0:1 EURO 4.41
      3´Kaspar Kohler
16.20 TÜ Fauna 1:0 Jalkohoolikud
  3´Karina Kesvatera    
16.40 TÜ KKS 2:0 Rack ja Pinion
  10´Eneli Vals; 11´Kaspar Kaldoja    
17.00 Vahitorn 1:0 Raatuse
  10´(p)Erik Salur    
17.20 FC Jalkatrafo 0:1 Jalkohoolikud
      9´Andrus Lukjanov
       
       
5.10.2010      
       
15.00 M4 2:0 EMÜ ÜE
  10´Janno Saks; 12´Henno Hiiemäe    
15.20 Nukukesed 0:4 Gol
      5`,12´,13´,15´Tauri Tampuu
15.40 Tugev tuhar 3 0:1 SCRUBS
      9´Kadri Sulamägi (o.v)
16.00 M4 1:0 TÜ Geenid
  16´Rain Hindrimäe (o.v)    
16.20 JK Vigrid 2:1 Videviku vampiirid
  11´Anette Morel; 14´Mattias Lill   13´Kaarel Paabut
16.40 EMÜ ÜE 1:0 Nukukesed
  2´Janek Mäe    
17.00 Tugev tuhar 3 0:1 TTK
      11´Krista  Liiv
17.20 Gol 1:0 TÜ Geenid
  16´Tauri Tampuu    
17.40 SCRUBS 0:0 JK Vigrid
       
18.00 Videviku vampiirid 1:0 TTK
  14´Martin Tomingas    
       
       
6.10.2010      
       
15.00 TÜ Fauna 0:0 Rack ja Pinion
       
15.20 TEKU-TEKU 3:1 Raatuse
  12´,13´,16´Karel Kask   9´Mikk Hüüdma (ov)
15.40 Jalkohoolikud 1:3 TÜ KKS
  12´Rasmus Lubi   2´, 11´Eneli Vals; 16´Ander Paabut
16.00 Vahitorn 1:0 EURO 4.41
  13´Erik Salur    
16.20 TÜ Fauna 2:0 FC Jalkatrafo
  5´(p),11´Heigo Kosemets     
16.40 TEKU-TEKU 1:0 EURO 4.41
  8´Jüri Milov    
17.00 Rack ja Pinion 0:0 Jalkohoolikud
       
17.20 TÜ KKS 1:1 FC Jalkatrafo
  3´Mikk Laas   13´Maido Märss
       
       
7.10.2010      
       
15.00 M4 4:0 Nukukesed
  4´,13´Henno Hiiemäe; 6´Mari Raudmann(o.v); 14´Janno Saks    
15.20 TÜ Geenid 2:0 EMÜ ÜE
  10´Mauri Veskimeister; 14´Timo Tõnis Sikka     
15.40 Tugev tuhar 3 -/+ JK Vigrid
       
16.00 M4 0:0 Gol
       
16.20 TTK 0:0 SCRUBS
       
16.40 Nukukesed 0:5 TÜ Geenid
      7´,10´,14´Rain Hindrimäe; 15´Timo Tõnis Sikka; 16´Kadri Villem(o.v)
17.00 SCRUBS 0:0 Videviku vampiirid
       
17.20 EMÜ ÜE 0:3 Gol
      2´Tauri Tampuu; 11´Tiina Lind; 12´Teet Kerem
17.40 JK Vigrid 1:1 TTK
  3´Kristjan Stroom   11´(p) Roman Gorjumov
18.00 Tugev tuhar 3 -/+ Videviku vampiirid
       

 

Veerandfinaalid 12.10.2010                                                    
                                                  
15.00 TEKU-TEKU                               3:0 Videviku Vampiirid
  10´Karl-Martin Müür; 13´Jüri Milov; 17´Lehar Savikink                                
15.35 M4 0:6 TÜ Fauna
      3´(p)Marko Sonn; 7´Karina Kesvatera; 15´Heigo Kosemets; 19´Ando Hausenberg; 24´Signy Aarna; 26´Roman Gnibida
16.10 JK Vigrid 1:6 TÜ KKS
  28´Morten Jõgi   10´Hardi Vilt; 22´Aleksandra Ševoldajeva; 24´26´26´Mikk Laas; 27´Eneli Vals
16.45 Vahitorn 0:0 (3:1) Gol
  Erik Salur; Oskar Lange; Kristi Hausenberg   Andre Priisalu
     
       
Poolfinaalid 14.10.2010  
   
14.30 TEKU-TEKU 0:3 TÜ Fauna
       
15.05 TÜ KKS 4:0 Vahitorn
       
       
Kohamängud 14.10.2010  
15.50 III-IV koht       TEKU-TEKU 3:0 Vahitorn
16.30 Finaal              TÜ Fauna 2:0 TÜ KKS