Prindi see leht

EMÜ ja EMÜ SK rekordid

NAISED

ALA

TULEMUS

NIMI

KOHT

100m

12,0    

HELLE VOLMER

06.07.68 Voronez

200m

24,3

LEA TOOM

15.09.68 Vilnius

400m

54,1

LAINE ERIK 

04.08.68Tsahkadzor

800m

2.03,6 

LAINE ERIK

1967

1500m

4.29,6

EVA PLAAN

09.09.72 Minsk

3000m

9.44,1

HILJE EERIK

02.06.79 Vilnius

5000m

19.08,2

TAIMI KANGUR

27.05.95 Iisaku

100m tj

13,78  

TAIMI KÕNN

06.09.89 Tallinn

400m tj

59,4

ENE JÜRISMA

28.09.84 Tbilisi

3000tak.

11.29,41

KATRIN LEMSALU

22.06.02 Tallinn

KAUGUSHÜPE

6.45

VEERA BARANOVA

22.07.04 Tallinn

KÕRGUSHÜPE

1.80

VEERA BARANOVA

25.05.04 Tartu

KOLMIKHÜPE

14.06

VEERA BARANOVA

21.06.06 Türi

TEIVASHÜPE

3.91

MERLE KIVIMETS

11.02.01 Tallinn

KUULITÕUGE

14.50

REET KABER

29.05.71 Tartu

KETTAHEIDE

42.26

ANNELI VIIRES

02.10.86 Tartu

ODAVISE

46.71

TERJE TAMME

23.09.98 Tartu

VASARAHEIDE

36.26

OLVE REINMÄGI

22.09.99 Tartu

7-VÕISTLUS

5412p

TAIMI KÕNN         

27.-28.05.89 Tartu

4x100m

49,2    

SIRJE PÕLDMA

 1978

 

 

ENE JÜRISMA

 

 

 

HELI PAASMAA

 

 

 

MAIE UUDMÄE


 

 

MEHED

ALA

TULEMUS

NIMI

KOHT

100m

10,8

ILJA TUMORIN

28.07.01 Haapsalu

200m

21,42

MIKK JOORITS

12.06.03 Tartu

400m

47,35

MIKK JOORITS 

10.05.03 Desenzano

800m

1.50,23

RAIVO PUURITS

15.07.82 S-Peterburg

1500m

3.40,4

ENN SELLIK

10.08.75 Helsingi

3000m

8.01,0

ENN SELLIK

30.08.76 Tallinn

5000m            

13.17,2*

ENN SELLIK

28.06.76 Podolsk

10000m

27.40,61*

ENN SELLIK

29.08.78 Praha

110m tj

14,26

INDREK KASEORG

28.05.95 Götzis

400m tj

51,2

MATI LALL

19.08.61 Kiiev

3000tak

8.29,85

AIVAR TSARSKI

12.06.88 S-Peterburg

MARATON

2.18,22

REIN VALDMAA

27.03.88 Debno

10km KÄIMINE

42.28,2

OLAV LAIV

28.05.74 Tallinn

20km KÄIMINE

1.28.32,8

OLAV LAIV

10.07.73 Moskva

50km KÄIMINE

4.07.09,8*

OLAV LAIV

14.06.75 Kohtla-Nõmme

KAUGUSHÜPE

7.79

ILJA TUMORIN

15.08.02 Tallinn

KÕRGUSHÜPE

2.22

AIN EVARD

06.09.87 Tallinn

KOLMIKHÜPE

17.35*

JAAK UUDMÄE

25.07.80 Moskva

TEIVASHÜPE

5.00

INDREK KASEORG

01.03.98 Valencia

KUULITÕUGE

17.01

FELIKS PIRTS

16.11.55 Tbilisi

KETTAHEIDE

59.30

URMAS RAHNEL

05.09.84 Tallinn

ODAVISE

66.58

INDREK KASEORG

19.09.99 Talance

VASARAHEIDE

68.26

EERO LAPP

30.09.82 Tbilisi

10-VÕISTLUS

8140p 

INDREK KASEORG

05.-06.08.97 Ateena

4x100m

42,72

MÄRT ROOSNA

24.07.04 Tartu

 

 

RAIDO VALDMAA

 

 

 

MIKK JOORITS

 

 

 

JÜRI KOFANOV

 


* kehtiv Eesti rekord